Schedule For Mid Penn Conference   Print    iCal

Calendar   |   Month   |   Day   |   Full Schedule   |   « Go Back

Game Date Visiting Team Home Team Location Time Results
Fri, August 25th 2017 Big Spring Bulldogs James Buchanan 7:00 PM W 48 - 7
Fri, August 25th 2017 Bishop McDevitt Crusaders Red Land Patriots 7:00 PM W 27 - 0
Fri, August 25th 2017 Annville-Cleona Little Dutchmen Trinity Shamrocks 7:00 PM L 34 - 36
Fri, August 25th 2017 Central Dauphin Rams Susquehanna Township Indians 7:00 PM W 30 - 7
Fri, August 25th 2017 Camp Hill Lions Palmyra Cougars 7:00 PM L 21 - 24
Fri, August 25th 2017 Northern York Polar Bears Octorara 7:00 PM W 35 - 22
Fri, August 25th 2017 Morrisville Steel-High Rollers 7:00 PM L 6 - 69
Sat, August 26th 2017 Imhotep Charter Harrisburg Cougars 1:00 PM L 14 - 33
Fri, September 1st 2017 Northern York Polar Bears Susquehannock Warriors 7:00 PM L 14 - 31
Fri, September 1st 2017 Littlestown Thunderbolts Boiling Springs Bubblers 7:00 PM W 30 - 6
Fri, September 1st 2017 Coatesville Cumberland Valley Eagles 7:00 PM L 14 - 21
Fri, September 1st 2017 West Perry Mustangs Palmyra Cougars 7:00 PM L 24 - 28
Fri, September 1st 2017 Lower Dauphin Falcons Middletown Blue Raiders 7:00 PM L 7 - 24
Fri, September 1st 2017 Central Dauphin Rams Manheim Twp. Blue Streaks 7:00 PM L 14 - 17
Fri, September 1st 2017 Susquehanna Township Indians Conrad Weiser Scouts 7:00 PM W 12 - 7
Fri, September 1st 2017 Big Spring Bulldogs East Pennsboro Panthers 7:00 PM L 46 - 55
Fri, September 1st 2017 Chambersburg Trojans Greencastle-Antrim Blue Devils 7:00 PM L 7 - 28
Fri, September 1st 2017 Red Lion Lions Waynesboro Indians 7:00 PM W 35 - 7
Fri, September 1st 2017 Cedar Cliff Colts Penn Manor Comets 7:00 PM W 27 - 6
Fri, September 1st 2017 Central Dauphin East Panthers Milton Hershey Spartans 7:00 PM W 28 - 26
Fri, September 1st 2017 Steel-High Rollers North Schuylkill 7:00 PM L 20 - 35
Fri, September 1st 2017 Lancaster Catholic Crusaders Camp Hill Lions 7:00 PM L 14 - 21
Fri, September 1st 2017 Mechanicsburg Wildcats Carlisle Thundering Herd 7:00 PM L 20 - 27
Fri, September 1st 2017 Shippensburg Greyhounds Dover Eagles 7:00 PM W 35 - 26
Fri, September 1st 2017 Cocalico Eagles Red Land Patriots 7:00 PM W 69 - 7
Fri, September 1st 2017 McCaskey Red Tornadoes State College Little Lions 7:00 PM L 12 - 45
Fri, September 1st 2017 Mifflin County Huskies Williamsport 7:00 PM L 26 - 49
Fri, September 1st 2017 Trinity Shamrocks Delone Catholic Squires 7:00 PM L 29 - 30
Fri, September 1st 2017 Spring Grove Rockets Hershey Trojans 7:00 PM L 12 - 25
Sat, September 2nd 2017 Bishop McDevitt Crusaders Harrisburg Cougars 1:00 PM L 0 - 35
Fri, September 8th 2017 Steel-High Rollers Dover Eagles 7:00 PM W 44 - 26
Fri, September 8th 2017 Central York Panthers Cumberland Valley Eagles 7:00 PM L 0 - 35
Fri, September 8th 2017 Elco Raiders Palmyra Cougars 7:00 PM L 7 - 35
Fri, September 8th 2017 Middletown Blue Raiders Northern York Polar Bears 7:00 PM W 35 - 0
Fri, September 8th 2017 Canisium (NY) Bishop McDevitt Crusaders 7:00 PM L 21 - 28
Fri, September 8th 2017 Lancaster Catholic Crusaders Waynesboro Indians 7:00 PM L 10 - 23
Fri, September 8th 2017 Red Land Patriots Carlisle Thundering Herd 7:00 PM L 14 - 17
Fri, September 8th 2017 Bermudian Springs Eagles Boiling Springs Bubblers 7:00 PM W 21 - 19
Fri, September 8th 2017 Hershey Trojans Elizabethtown Bears 7:00 PM L 0 - 42
Fri, September 8th 2017 Camp Hill Lions Annville-Cleona Little Dutchmen 7:00 PM L 20 - 39
Fri, September 8th 2017 Central Dauphin East Panthers Lower Dauphin Falcons 7:00 PM W 21 - 14
Fri, September 8th 2017 Biglerville Canners Big Spring Bulldogs 7:00 PM L 3 - 63
Fri, September 8th 2017 Mechanicsburg Wildcats Spring Grove Rockets 7:00 PM W 41 - 28
Fri, September 8th 2017 East Pennsboro Panthers West Perry Mustangs 7:00 PM W 47 - 21
Fri, September 8th 2017 Chambersburg Trojans Shippensburg Greyhounds 7:00 PM L 14 - 21
Fri, September 8th 2017 Milton Hershey Spartans Greencastle-Antrim Blue Devils 7:00 PM W 34 - 23
Fri, September 8th 2017 Hollidaysburg State College Little Lions 7:00 PM L 27 - 55
Fri, September 8th 2017 Mifflin County Huskies Cedar Cliff Colts 7:00 PM L 9 - 42
Fri, September 15th 2017 Susquehanna Township Indians Central Dauphin East Panthers 7:00 PM L 16 - 36
Fri, September 15th 2017 Palmyra Cougars Donegal Indians 7:00 PM W 28 - 14
Fri, September 15th 2017 Dover Eagles Red Land Patriots 7:00 PM W 36 - 14
Fri, September 15th 2017 Cumberland Valley Eagles Bishop McDevitt Crusaders 7:00 PM W 49 - 23
Fri, September 15th 2017 Lancaster Catholic Crusaders Trinity Shamrocks 7:00 PM L 6 - 37
Fri, September 15th 2017 Red Lion Lions Chambersburg Trojans 7:00 PM unplayed
Fri, September 15th 2017 Greencastle-Antrim Blue Devils East Pennsboro Panthers 7:00 PM L 24 - 56
Fri, September 15th 2017 Milton Hershey Spartans Hershey Trojans 7:00 PM L 14 - 15
Fri, September 15th 2017 State College Little Lions Mifflin County Huskies 7:00 PM W 56 - 7
Fri, September 15th 2017 Boiling Springs Bubblers Big Spring Bulldogs 7:00 PM L 19 - 31
Fri, September 15th 2017 Lower Dauphin Falcons Cedar Crest 7:00 PM L 35 - 41
Fri, September 15th 2017 Harrisburg Cougars Pottsville Area 7:00 PM W 45 - 0
Fri, September 15th 2017 Shippensburg Greyhounds Bermudian Springs Eagles 7:00 PM W 33 - 20
Fri, September 15th 2017 Cedar Cliff Colts York Bearcats 7:00 PM L 28 - 48
Fri, September 15th 2017 Central Dauphin Rams Wilson West Lawn Bulldogs 7:00 PM W 28 - 20
Fri, September 15th 2017 James Buchanan Camp Hill Lions 7:00 PM L 6 - 52
Fri, September 15th 2017 Mechanicsburg Wildcats Northern York Polar Bears 7:00 PM W 33 - 30
Fri, September 15th 2017 Carlisle Thundering Herd South Western Mustangs 7:00 PM W 28 - 19
Fri, September 15th 2017 Waynesboro Indians Gettysburg Warriors 7:00 PM L 13 - 14
Fri, September 15th 2017 West Perry Mustangs Middletown Blue Raiders 7:00 PM L 7 - 63
Fri, September 22nd 2017 Northern York Polar Bears Big Spring Bulldogs 7:00 PM W 34 - 7
Fri, September 22nd 2017 Hershey Trojans Bishop McDevitt Crusaders 7:00 PM L 21 - 48
Fri, September 22nd 2017 Middletown Blue Raiders East Pennsboro Panthers 7:00 PM W 42 - 7
Fri, September 22nd 2017 Chambersburg Trojans Cumberland Valley Eagles 7:00 PM L 13 - 35
Fri, September 22nd 2017 Wyomissing Spartans Mifflin County Huskies 7:00 PM W 10 - 0
Fri, September 22nd 2017 Cedar Cliff Colts Lower Dauphin Falcons 7:00 PM L 21 - 35
Fri, September 22nd 2017 Boiling Springs Bubblers Trinity Shamrocks 7:00 PM L 0 - 45
Fri, September 22nd 2017 State College Little Lions Mechanicsburg Wildcats 7:00 PM W 62 - 25
Fri, September 22nd 2017 Shippensburg Greyhounds Waynesboro Indians 7:00 PM L 13 - 35
Fri, September 22nd 2017 Susquehanna Township Indians Red Land Patriots 7:00 PM W 34 - 29
Fri, September 22nd 2017 West Perry Mustangs Greencastle-Antrim Blue Devils 7:00 PM W 38 - 35
Fri, September 22nd 2017 Carlisle Thundering Herd Central Dauphin Rams 7:00 PM L 14 - 65
Fri, September 22nd 2017 Steel-High Rollers Milton Hershey Spartans 7:00 PM W 22 - 7
Sat, September 23rd 2017 Central Dauphin East Panthers Harrisburg Cougars 1:00 PM L 7 - 45
Thu, September 28th 2017 River Dell (NJ) Shippensburg Greyhounds 6:00 PM W 36 - 19
Fri, September 29th 2017 Carlisle Thundering Herd State College Little Lions 7:00 PM L 14 - 70
Fri, September 29th 2017 Big Spring Bulldogs West Perry Mustangs 7:00 PM L 7 - 21
Fri, September 29th 2017 Palmyra Cougars Boiling Springs Bubblers 7:00 PM W 24 - 6
Fri, September 29th 2017 Bishop McDevitt Crusaders Cedar Cliff Colts 7:00 PM W 28 - 21
Fri, September 29th 2017 Waynesboro Indians Northern York Polar Bears 7:00 PM W 24 - 13
Fri, September 29th 2017 Trinity Shamrocks Middletown Blue Raiders 7:00 PM L 34 - 45
Fri, September 29th 2017 Central Dauphin East Panthers Chambersburg Trojans 7:00 PM W 36 - 26
Fri, September 29th 2017 Mechanicsburg Wildcats Susquehanna Township Indians 7:00 PM L 21 - 40
Fri, September 29th 2017 Greencastle-Antrim Blue Devils Mifflin County Huskies 7:00 PM W 29 - 22
Fri, September 29th 2017 Cumberland Valley Eagles Central Dauphin Rams 7:00 PM L 14 - 20
Fri, September 29th 2017 East Pennsboro Panthers Steel-High Rollers 7:00 PM L 10 - 28
Fri, September 29th 2017 Red Land Patriots Lower Dauphin Falcons 7:00 PM L 9 - 49
Sat, September 30th 2017 Hershey Trojans Harrisburg Cougars 1:00 PM L 0 - 60
Sat, September 30th 2017 Camp Hill Lions Milton Hershey Spartans 1:30 PM L 13 - 23
Thu, October 5th 2017 East Pennsboro Panthers Milton Hershey Spartans 6:00 PM W 21 - 13
Fri, October 6th 2017 Harrisburg Cougars Chambersburg Trojans 7:00 PM W 82 - 3
Fri, October 6th 2017 Lower Dauphin Falcons Mechanicsburg Wildcats 7:00 PM W 42 - 0
Fri, October 6th 2017 Big Spring Bulldogs Greencastle-Antrim Blue Devils 7:00 PM W 25 - 20
Fri, October 6th 2017 State College Little Lions Cumberland Valley Eagles 7:00 PM L 21 - 36
Fri, October 6th 2017 Shippensburg Greyhounds Mifflin County Huskies 7:00 PM W 21 - 13
Fri, October 6th 2017 Susquehanna Township Indians Carlisle Thundering Herd 7:00 PM L 28 - 36
Fri, October 6th 2017 Steel-High Rollers Trinity Shamrocks 7:00 PM W 28 - 27
Fri, October 6th 2017 Central Dauphin Rams Central Dauphin East Panthers 7:00 PM L 31 - 35
Fri, October 6th 2017 West Perry Mustangs Waynesboro Indians 7:00 PM L 12 - 31
Fri, October 6th 2017 Cedar Cliff Colts Hershey Trojans 7:00 PM W 40 - 12
Fri, October 6th 2017 Boiling Springs Bubblers Camp Hill Lions 7:00 PM L 7 - 40
Fri, October 6th 2017 Middletown Blue Raiders Palmyra Cougars 7:30 PM W 17 - 10
Fri, October 13th 2017 Trinity Shamrocks East Pennsboro Panthers 7:00 PM L 27 - 66
Fri, October 13th 2017 Central Dauphin East Panthers State College Little Lions 7:00 PM L 14 - 34
Fri, October 13th 2017 Waynesboro Indians Big Spring Bulldogs 7:00 PM W 24 - 21
Fri, October 13th 2017 Lower Dauphin Falcons Susquehanna Township Indians 7:00 PM W 21 - 0
Fri, October 13th 2017 Milton Hershey Spartans Boiling Springs Bubblers 7:00 PM W 41 - 0
Fri, October 13th 2017 Chambersburg Trojans Cedar Cliff Colts 7:00 PM L 14 - 35
Fri, October 13th 2017 Mifflin County Huskies Northern York Polar Bears 7:00 PM L 17 - 28
Fri, October 13th 2017 Bishop McDevitt Crusaders Mechanicsburg Wildcats 7:00 PM W 56 - 13
Fri, October 13th 2017 James Buchanan West Perry Mustangs 7:00 PM L 0 - 48
Fri, October 13th 2017 Cumberland Valley Eagles Carlisle Thundering Herd 7:00 PM W 37 - 7
Fri, October 13th 2017 Greencastle-Antrim Blue Devils Shippensburg Greyhounds 7:00 PM L 18 - 28
Fri, October 13th 2017 Red Land Patriots Hershey Trojans 7:00 PM W 31 - 21
Fri, October 13th 2017 Palmyra Cougars Steel-High Rollers 7:30 PM L 14 - 24
Sat, October 14th 2017 Harrisburg Cougars Central Dauphin Rams 12:30 PM W 48 - 10
Sat, October 14th 2017 Camp Hill Lions Middletown Blue Raiders 2:00 PM L 10 - 49
Fri, October 20th 2017 Trinity Shamrocks Milton Hershey Spartans 7:00 PM L 18 - 40
Fri, October 20th 2017 TBA Trinity Shamrocks 7:00 PM As Scheduled
Fri, October 20th 2017 Waynesboro Indians Greencastle-Antrim Blue Devils 7:00 PM W 27 - 24
Fri, October 20th 2017 Red Land Patriots Cedar Cliff Colts 7:00 PM L 7 - 49
Fri, October 20th 2017 Middletown Blue Raiders Boiling Springs Bubblers 7:00 PM W 57 - 7
Fri, October 20th 2017 Carlisle Thundering Herd Central Dauphin East Panthers 7:00 PM L 14 - 21
Fri, October 20th 2017 West Perry Mustangs Mifflin County Huskies 7:00 PM L 21 - 61
Fri, October 20th 2017 Susquehanna Township Indians Bishop McDevitt Crusaders 7:00 PM L 7 - 41
Fri, October 20th 2017 Steel-High Rollers Camp Hill Lions 7:00 PM W 41 - 6
Fri, October 20th 2017 Lower Dauphin Falcons Cumberland Valley Eagles 7:00 PM L 14 - 24
Fri, October 20th 2017 Mechanicsburg Wildcats Hershey Trojans 7:00 PM W 20 - 0
Fri, October 20th 2017 Northern York Polar Bears Shippensburg Greyhounds 7:00 PM W 14 - 7
Fri, October 20th 2017 East Pennsboro Panthers Palmyra Cougars 7:00 PM W 55 - 21
Fri, October 20th 2017 Central Dauphin Rams Chambersburg Trojans 7:00 PM W 44 - 7
Sat, October 21st 2017 State College Little Lions Harrisburg Cougars 1:00 PM L 28 - 51
Fri, October 27th 2017 Camp Hill Lions East Pennsboro Panthers 7:00 PM L 0 - 49
Fri, October 27th 2017 Mifflin County Huskies Big Spring Bulldogs 7:00 PM W 35 - 7
Fri, October 27th 2017 Bishop McDevitt Crusaders Lower Dauphin Falcons 7:00 PM W 41 - 21
Fri, October 27th 2017 Milton Hershey Spartans Middletown Blue Raiders 7:00 PM L 7 - 45
Fri, October 27th 2017 Central Dauphin Rams Red Land Patriots 7:00 PM W 42 - 6
Fri, October 27th 2017 Cumberland Valley Eagles Central Dauphin East Panthers 7:00 PM W 42 - 3
Fri, October 27th 2017 Cedar Cliff Colts Mechanicsburg Wildcats 7:00 PM W 49 - 14
Fri, October 27th 2017 Greencastle-Antrim Blue Devils Northern York Polar Bears 7:00 PM L 10 - 35
Fri, October 27th 2017 Harrisburg Cougars Carlisle Thundering Herd 7:00 PM W 48 - 14
Fri, October 27th 2017 Chambersburg Trojans State College Little Lions 7:00 PM L 20 - 70
Fri, October 27th 2017 Palmyra Cougars Trinity Shamrocks 7:00 PM W 16 - 8
Fri, October 27th 2017 Shippensburg Greyhounds West Perry Mustangs 7:00 PM L 13 - 15
Fri, October 27th 2017 Hershey Trojans Susquehanna Township Indians 7:00 PM L 7 - 36
Sat, October 28th 2017 Boiling Springs Bubblers Steel-High Rollers 4:00 PM L 33 - 42
Fri, November 3rd 2017 Susquehanna Township Indians Cedar Cliff Colts 7:00 PM L 14 - 17
Fri, November 3rd 2017 Waynesboro Indians Mifflin County Huskies 7:00 PM W 21 - 14
Fri, November 3rd 2017 East Pennsboro Panthers Boiling Springs Bubblers 7:00 PM W 42 - 20
Fri, November 3rd 2017 Big Spring Bulldogs Shippensburg Greyhounds 7:00 PM L 21 - 27
Fri, November 3rd 2017 Trinity Shamrocks Camp Hill Lions 7:00 PM L 20 - 46
Fri, November 3rd 2017 Red Land Patriots Mechanicsburg Wildcats 7:00 PM W 35 - 13
Fri, November 3rd 2017 Hershey Trojans Lower Dauphin Falcons 7:00 PM L 6 - 48
Fri, November 3rd 2017 Northern York Polar Bears West Perry Mustangs 7:00 PM W 49 - 33
Fri, November 3rd 2017 State College Little Lions Central Dauphin Rams 7:00 PM W 31 - 10
Fri, November 3rd 2017 Palmyra Cougars Milton Hershey Spartans 7:00 PM L 9 - 21
Fri, November 3rd 2017 Carlisle Thundering Herd Chambersburg Trojans 7:00 PM W 47 - 21
Fri, November 3rd 2017 Greencastle-Antrim Blue Devils Twin Valley Raiders 7:00 PM L 0 - 35
Fri, November 3rd 2017 Central Dauphin East Panthers Bishop McDevitt Crusaders 7:00 PM L 10 - 60
Sat, November 4th 2017 Cumberland Valley Eagles Harrisburg Cougars 2:00 PM L 14 - 56
Sat, November 4th 2017 Middletown Blue Raiders Steel-High Rollers 4:00 PM W 45 - 7
Fri, November 10th 2017 Central Dauphin East Panthers Cumberland Valley Eagles 7:00 PM L 9 - 62
Fri, November 10th 2017 Bermudian Springs Eagles Middletown Blue Raiders 7:00 PM L 7 - 42
Fri, November 10th 2017 East Pennsboro Panthers Susquehannock Warriors 7:00 PM W 45 - 14
Fri, November 10th 2017 Central Dauphin Rams Manheim Twp. Blue Streaks 7:00 PM L 0 - 28
Fri, November 10th 2017 Waynesboro Indians Manheim Central Barons 7:00 PM L 0 - 55
Fri, November 10th 2017 Shippensburg Greyhounds Bishop McDevitt Crusaders 7:00 PM L 22 - 43
Fri, November 10th 2017 State College Little Lions Erie 7:00 PM W 48 - 12
Sat, November 11th 2017 Fairfield Knights Steel-High Rollers 1:00 PM L 42 - 68
Sat, November 11th 2017 Exeter Twp. Eagles Harrisburg Cougars 1:00 PM L 14 - 46
Thu, November 16th 2017 Wyomissing Spartans Middletown Blue Raiders 7:00 PM L 0 - 49
Fri, November 17th 2017 East Pennsboro Panthers Berks Catholic Saints 7:00 PM L 7 - 48
Fri, November 17th 2017 Hempfield Black Knights Cumberland Valley Eagles 7:00 PM L 7 - 28
Fri, November 17th 2017 Lampeter-Strasburg Pioneers Bishop McDevitt Crusaders 7:00 PM L 17 - 47
Fri, November 17th 2017 Delaware Valley State College Little Lions 7:00 PM L 14 - 21
Sat, November 18th 2017 Governor Mifflin Mustangs Harrisburg Cougars 1:00 PM W 26 - 14
Sat, November 18th 2017 Steel-High Rollers Wyalusing Valley 1:00 PM W 45 - 7
Fri, November 24th 2017 Bishop McDevitt Crusaders Berks Catholic Saints 1:00 PM L 24 - 45