Schedule For Mid Penn Conference   Print    iCal

Calendar   |   Month   |   Day   |   Full Schedule   |   « Go Back

Game Date Visiting Team Home Team Location Time Results
Thu, October 4th 2018 Middletown Blue Raiders Milton Hershey Spartans 7:00 PM W 32 - 21
Fri, October 5th 2018 Hershey Trojans Cedar Cliff Colts 7:00 PM L 7 - 48
Fri, October 5th 2018 Red Land Patriots Mechanicsburg Wildcats 7:00 PM L 0 - 21
Fri, October 5th 2018 Shippensburg Greyhounds West Perry Mustangs 7:00 PM W 34 - 21
Fri, October 5th 2018 Carlisle Thundering Herd Cumberland Valley Eagles 7:00 PM L 14 - 35
Fri, October 5th 2018 Waynesboro Indians Mifflin County Huskies 7:00 PM L 27 - 36
Fri, October 5th 2018 Bishop McDevitt Crusaders Lower Dauphin Falcons 7:00 PM W 56 - 7
Fri, October 5th 2018 Conrad Weiser Scouts Susquehanna Township Indians 7:00 PM L 6 - 19
Fri, October 5th 2018 Chambersburg Trojans Central Dauphin East Panthers 7:00 PM W 26 - 20
Fri, October 5th 2018 Camp Hill Lions Steel-High Rollers 7:00 PM L 21 - 55
Fri, October 5th 2018 Palmyra Cougars Boiling Springs Bubblers 7:00 PM W 47 - 7
Fri, October 5th 2018 Big Spring Bulldogs Greencastle-Antrim Blue Devils 7:00 PM W 26 - 22
Fri, October 5th 2018 Central Dauphin Rams Altoona Area 7:00 PM W 49 - 7
Fri, October 5th 2018 Trinity Shamrocks East Pennsboro Panthers 7:00 PM L 6 - 48
Sat, October 6th 2018 State College Little Lions Harrisburg Cougars 1:00 PM L 17 - 32
Fri, October 12th 2018 Central Dauphin East Panthers Carlisle Thundering Herd 7:00 PM W 28 - 9
Fri, October 12th 2018 Mechanicsburg Wildcats Cedar Cliff Colts 7:00 PM L 7 - 56
Fri, October 12th 2018 West Perry Mustangs Big Spring Bulldogs 7:00 PM W 26 - 7
Fri, October 12th 2018 State College Little Lions Central Dauphin Rams 7:00 PM W 35 - 28
Fri, October 12th 2018 Hershey Trojans Bishop McDevitt Crusaders 7:00 PM L 3 - 38
Fri, October 12th 2018 Red Land Patriots Susquehanna Township Indians 7:00 PM L 7 - 42
Fri, October 12th 2018 Greencastle-Antrim Blue Devils Waynesboro Indians 7:00 PM L 16 - 43
Fri, October 12th 2018 Altoona Area Cumberland Valley Eagles 7:00 PM L 21 - 24
Fri, October 12th 2018 Boiling Springs Bubblers Camp Hill Lions 7:00 PM L 21 - 26
Fri, October 12th 2018 East Pennsboro Panthers Steel-High Rollers 7:00 PM W 21 - 20
Fri, October 12th 2018 Northern York Polar Bears Shippensburg Greyhounds 7:00 PM L 0 - 7
Fri, October 12th 2018 Harrisburg Cougars Chambersburg Trojans 7:00 PM W 28 - 13
Fri, October 12th 2018 Milton Hershey Spartans Palmyra Cougars 7:00 PM W 28 - 14
Sat, October 13th 2018 Governor Mifflin Mustangs Lower Dauphin Falcons 7:00 PM W 48 - 7
Sat, October 13th 2018 Trinity Shamrocks Middletown Blue Raiders 7:00 PM L 0 - 42
Fri, October 19th 2018 Bishop McDevitt Crusaders Mechanicsburg Wildcats 7:00 PM W 49 - 7
Fri, October 19th 2018 Camp Hill Lions Milton Hershey Spartans 7:00 PM L 14 - 35
Fri, October 19th 2018 Big Spring Bulldogs Northern York Polar Bears 7:00 PM L 7 - 42
Fri, October 19th 2018 Lower Dauphin Falcons Hershey Trojans 7:00 PM W 42 - 25
Fri, October 19th 2018 Cedar Cliff Colts Susquehanna Township Indians 7:00 PM W 30 - 0
Fri, October 19th 2018 Shippensburg Greyhounds Red Land Patriots 7:00 PM As Scheduled
Fri, October 19th 2018 Waynesboro Indians West Perry Mustangs 7:00 PM W 43 - 40
Fri, October 19th 2018 Cumberland Valley Eagles Central Dauphin East Panthers 7:00 PM W 48 - 17
Fri, October 19th 2018 Mifflin County Huskies Greencastle-Antrim Blue Devils 7:00 PM W 35 - 14
Fri, October 19th 2018 Shippensburg Greyhounds Red Land Patriots 7:00 PM W 37 - 0
Fri, October 19th 2018 Palmyra Cougars Trinity Shamrocks 7:00 PM W 14 - 13
Fri, October 19th 2018 Central Dauphin Rams Chambersburg Trojans 7:00 PM W 35 - 14
Fri, October 19th 2018 Steel-High Rollers Boiling Springs Bubblers 7:00 PM L 55 - 56
Fri, October 19th 2018 Middletown Blue Raiders East Pennsboro Panthers 7:00 PM W 28 - 0
Fri, October 19th 2018 Altoona Area State College Little Lions 7:00 PM L 14 - 49
Sat, October 20th 2018 Carlisle Thundering Herd Harrisburg Cougars 1:00 PM L 10 - 64
Fri, October 26th 2018 Cedar Cliff Colts Red Land Patriots 7:00 PM As Scheduled
Fri, October 26th 2018 Northern York Polar Bears Waynesboro Indians 7:00 PM As Scheduled
Fri, October 26th 2018 Mechanicsburg Wildcats Lower Dauphin Falcons 7:00 PM As Scheduled
Fri, October 26th 2018 Palmyra Cougars Middletown Blue Raiders 7:00 PM As Scheduled
Fri, October 26th 2018 State College Little Lions Cumberland Valley Eagles 7:00 PM As Scheduled
Fri, October 26th 2018 West Perry Mustangs Mifflin County Huskies 7:00 PM As Scheduled
Fri, October 26th 2018 Milton Hershey Spartans Steel-High Rollers 7:00 PM As Scheduled
Fri, October 26th 2018 Chambersburg Trojans Carlisle Thundering Herd 7:00 PM As Scheduled
Fri, October 26th 2018 Central Dauphin Rams Central Dauphin East Panthers 7:00 PM As Scheduled
Fri, October 26th 2018 Harrisburg Cougars Altoona Area 7:00 PM As Scheduled
Fri, October 26th 2018 East Pennsboro Panthers Boiling Springs Bubblers 7:00 PM As Scheduled
Fri, October 26th 2018 Shippensburg Greyhounds Big Spring Bulldogs 7:00 PM As Scheduled
Fri, October 26th 2018 Susquehanna Township Indians Bishop McDevitt Crusaders 7:00 PM As Scheduled
Fri, October 26th 2018 Trinity Shamrocks Camp Hill Lions 7:00 PM As Scheduled
Top