Schedule For Mid Penn Conference   Print    iCal

Calendar   |   Month   |   Day   |   Full Schedule   |   « Go Back

Game Date Visiting Team Home Team Location Time Results
Fri, August 24th 2018 East Pennsboro Panthers Northern York Polar Bears 7:00 AM L 14 - 20
Fri, August 24th 2018 Dover Eagles Shippensburg Greyhounds 7:00 PM L 28 - 35
Fri, August 24th 2018 Red Land Patriots Waynesboro Indians 7:00 PM L 10 - 28
Fri, August 24th 2018 Chambersburg Trojans Greencastle-Antrim Blue Devils 7:00 PM W 48 - 13
Fri, August 24th 2018 Boiling Springs Bubblers Littlestown Thunderbolts 7:00 PM L 29 - 35
Fri, August 24th 2018 Manheim Central Barons Susquehanna Township Indians 7:00 PM W 44 - 0
Fri, August 24th 2018 Carlisle Thundering Herd Mechanicsburg Wildcats 7:00 PM W 46 - 7
Fri, August 24th 2018 West Perry Mustangs Juniata Indians 7:00 PM W 41 - 0
Fri, August 24th 2018 Hollidaysburg Altoona Area 7:00 PM W 42 - 27
Fri, August 24th 2018 Delone Catholic Squires Trinity Shamrocks 7:00 PM W 47 - 7
Fri, August 24th 2018 Middletown Blue Raiders Lower Dauphin Falcons 7:00 PM W 42 - 14
Fri, August 24th 2018 Bishop McDevitt Crusaders Cumberland Valley Eagles 7:00 PM W 48 - 21
Fri, August 24th 2018 Milton Hershey Spartans Annville-Cleona Little Dutchmen 7:00 PM W 39 - 13
Fri, August 24th 2018 Lancaster Catholic Crusaders Camp Hill Lions 7:00 PM W 28 - 7
Fri, August 24th 2018 Wilson West Lawn Bulldogs Central Dauphin Rams 7:00 PM L 7 - 23
Fri, August 24th 2018 Big Spring Bulldogs Biglerville Canners 7:00 PM W 46 - 20
Fri, August 24th 2018 Hershey Trojans Palmyra Cougars 7:00 PM L 17 - 21
Fri, August 24th 2018 Mifflin County Huskies State College Little Lions 7:00 PM L 12 - 35
Fri, August 24th 2018 Steel-High Rollers Newport Buffaloes 7:00 PM W 59 - 33
Fri, August 24th 2018 Governor Mifflin Mustangs Cedar Cliff Colts 7:00 PM L 0 - 30
Sat, August 25th 2018 Coatesville Harrisburg Cougars 1:00 PM W 37 - 6
Sat, August 25th 2018 Manheim Twp. Blue Streaks Central Dauphin East Panthers 6:00 PM W 17 - 10
Fri, August 31st 2018 York Tech Spartans West Perry Mustangs 7:00 PM L 6 - 55
Fri, August 31st 2018 Susquehanna Township Indians Milton Hershey Spartans 7:00 PM L 8 - 14
Fri, August 31st 2018 State College Little Lions St. Augustine Prep 7:00 PM W 19 - 7
Fri, August 31st 2018 Lower Dauphin Falcons Central Dauphin East Panthers 7:00 PM L 0 - 49
Fri, August 31st 2018 Cedar Cliff Colts Cocalico Eagles 7:00 PM L 21 - 31
Fri, August 31st 2018 Waynesboro Indians Red Lion Lions 7:00 PM L 14 - 48
Fri, August 31st 2018 Carlisle Thundering Herd Northeastern Bobcats 7:00 PM W 10 - 6
Fri, August 31st 2018 Middletown Blue Raiders Northern York Polar Bears 7:00 PM W 29 - 6
Fri, August 31st 2018 Central Dauphin Rams Berks Catholic Saints 7:00 PM W 7 - 0
Fri, August 31st 2018 Cumberland Valley Eagles Central York Panthers 7:00 PM L 14 - 31
Fri, August 31st 2018 Harrisburg Cougars Reading Red Knights 7:00 PM W 74 - 16
Fri, August 31st 2018 Gettysburg Warriors Bishop McDevitt Crusaders 7:00 PM L 35 - 48
Fri, August 31st 2018 Cedar Crest Hershey Trojans 7:00 PM W 28 - 14
Fri, August 31st 2018 Camp Hill Lions Greencastle-Antrim Blue Devils 7:00 PM L 7 - 42
Fri, August 31st 2018 York Catholic Fighting Irish Trinity Shamrocks 7:00 PM W 19 - 3
Fri, August 31st 2018 Williamsport Altoona Area 7:00 PM L 0 - 38
Fri, August 31st 2018 Boiling Springs Bubblers Bermudian Springs Eagles 7:00 PM L 12 - 27
Fri, August 31st 2018 East Pennsboro Panthers Red Land Patriots 7:00 PM L 0 - 7
Fri, August 31st 2018 Hollidaysburg Mifflin County Huskies 7:00 PM W 39 - 28
Fri, August 31st 2018 South Western Mustangs Chambersburg Trojans 7:00 PM L 26 - 51
Fri, August 31st 2018 Shippensburg Greyhounds West York Bulldogs 7:00 PM W 21 - 14
Fri, August 31st 2018 Steel-High Rollers Biglerville Canners 7:00 PM W 39 - 13
Fri, August 31st 2018 Mechanicsburg Wildcats Palmyra Cougars 7:00 PM L 10 - 31
Fri, August 31st 2018 James Buchanan Big Spring Bulldogs 7:00 PM L 0 - 34
Fri, September 7th 2018 Gettysburg Warriors Waynesboro Indians 7:00 PM L 16 - 21
Fri, September 7th 2018 Hershey Trojans Milton Hershey Spartans 7:00 PM L 7 - 35
Fri, September 7th 2018 Bermudian Springs Eagles Shippensburg Greyhounds 7:00 PM L 17 - 37
Fri, September 7th 2018 Susquehanna Township Indians Huntingdon Area 7:00 PM W 26 - 21
Fri, September 7th 2018 Manheim Twp. Blue Streaks Central Dauphin Rams 7:00 PM W 22 - 12
Fri, September 7th 2018 Cumberland Valley Eagles Coatesville 7:00 PM L 19 - 35
Fri, September 7th 2018 South Western Mustangs Carlisle Thundering Herd 7:00 PM L 7 - 35
Fri, September 7th 2018 Bishop McDevitt Crusaders Middletown Blue Raiders 7:00 PM W 40 - 14
Fri, September 7th 2018 Delone Catholic Squires Steel-High Rollers 7:00 PM W 54 - 19
Fri, September 7th 2018 Northeastern Bobcats Mifflin County Huskies 7:00 PM W 21 - 19
Fri, September 7th 2018 Taylor Allderdice Altoona Area 7:00 PM L 9 - 27
Fri, September 7th 2018 West Perry Mustangs Camp Hill Lions 7:00 PM W 56 - 16
Fri, September 7th 2018 Palmyra Cougars Garden Spot Spartans 7:00 PM W 44 - 20
Fri, September 7th 2018 York Suburban Trojans East Pennsboro Panthers 7:00 PM W 49 - 20
Fri, September 7th 2018 Red Land Patriots Dover Eagles 7:00 PM L 13 - 35
Fri, September 7th 2018 Red Lion Lions Chambersburg Trojans 7:00 PM L 19 - 28
Fri, September 7th 2018 Exeter Twp. Eagles Lower Dauphin Falcons 7:00 PM W 43 - 10
Fri, September 7th 2018 Northern York Polar Bears Mechanicsburg Wildcats 7:00 PM W 32 - 6
Fri, September 7th 2018 Greencastle-Antrim Blue Devils Hanover Nighthawks 7:00 PM W 43 - 7
Fri, September 7th 2018 State College Little Lions Hollidaysburg 7:00 PM W 49 - 22
Fri, September 7th 2018 Big Spring Bulldogs Boiling Springs Bubblers 7:00 PM L 19 - 34
Sat, September 8th 2018 Cedar Cliff Colts Harrisburg Cougars 1:00 PM L 13 - 46
Sat, September 8th 2018 Central Dauphin East Panthers TBA 1:30 PM W 32 - 14
Sat, September 8th 2018 Trinity Shamrocks Wyomissing Spartans 7:00 PM L 3 - 48
Fri, September 14th 2018 Mechanicsburg Wildcats Hershey Trojans 7:00 PM L 0 - 13
Fri, September 14th 2018 Kennard-Dale Rams Big Spring Bulldogs 7:00 PM W 27 - 12
Fri, September 14th 2018 Cumberland Valley Eagles Central Dauphin Rams 7:00 PM L 7 - 37
Fri, September 14th 2018 Carlisle Thundering Herd State College Little Lions 7:00 PM L 17 - 56
Fri, September 14th 2018 Bishop McDevitt Crusaders Red Land Patriots 7:00 PM W 49 - 2
Fri, September 14th 2018 Mifflin County Huskies Northern York Polar Bears 7:00 PM L 13 - 20
Fri, September 14th 2018 Greencastle-Antrim Blue Devils West Perry Mustangs 7:00 PM L 20 - 49
Fri, September 14th 2018 Cedar Cliff Colts Hollidaysburg 7:00 PM W 41 - 31
Fri, September 14th 2018 Boiling Springs Bubblers Milton Hershey Spartans 7:00 PM L 27 - 41
Fri, September 14th 2018 Steel-High Rollers Trinity Shamrocks 7:00 PM W 35 - 14
Fri, September 14th 2018 East Pennsboro Panthers Palmyra Cougars 7:00 PM L 21 - 28
Fri, September 14th 2018 Lower Dauphin Falcons Susquehanna Township Indians 7:00 PM L 7 - 34
Fri, September 14th 2018 Waynesboro Indians Shippensburg Greyhounds 7:00 PM L 20 - 28
Fri, September 14th 2018 Camp Hill Lions Middletown Blue Raiders 7:00 PM L 0 - 63
Fri, September 14th 2018 Chambersburg Trojans Altoona Area 7:00 PM W 48 - 28
Sat, September 15th 2018 Central Dauphin East Panthers Harrisburg Cougars 1:00 PM L 0 - 42
Fri, September 21st 2018 Shippensburg Greyhounds Mifflin County Huskies 7:00 PM L 21 - 26
Fri, September 21st 2018 Northern York Polar Bears Greencastle-Antrim Blue Devils 7:00 PM W 34 - 21
Fri, September 21st 2018 Cedar Cliff Colts Bishop McDevitt Crusaders 7:00 PM W 50 - 43
Fri, September 21st 2018 Chambersburg Trojans State College Little Lions 7:00 PM L 16 - 35
Fri, September 21st 2018 Harrisburg Cougars Cumberland Valley Eagles 7:00 PM W 45 - 0
Fri, September 21st 2018 Middletown Blue Raiders Steel-High Rollers 7:00 PM W 48 - 40
Fri, September 21st 2018 Altoona Area Central Dauphin East Panthers 7:00 PM L 16 - 17
Fri, September 21st 2018 Lower Dauphin Falcons Red Land Patriots 7:00 PM W 35 - 10
Fri, September 21st 2018 Central Dauphin Rams Carlisle Thundering Herd 7:00 PM W 35 - 17
Fri, September 21st 2018 Susquehanna Township Indians Hershey Trojans 7:00 PM W 42 - 0
Fri, September 21st 2018 Mechanicsburg Wildcats West Perry Mustangs 7:00 PM L 6 - 28
Fri, September 21st 2018 Palmyra Cougars Camp Hill Lions 7:00 PM W 35 - 21
Fri, September 21st 2018 Big Spring Bulldogs Waynesboro Indians 7:00 PM L 7 - 27
Fri, September 21st 2018 Trinity Shamrocks Boiling Springs Bubblers 7:00 PM L 21 - 42
Sat, September 22nd 2018 East Pennsboro Panthers Milton Hershey Spartans 1:30 PM L 0 - 44
Fri, September 28th 2018 Boiling Springs Bubblers Middletown Blue Raiders 7:00 PM L 14 - 51
Fri, September 28th 2018 Lower Dauphin Falcons Cedar Cliff Colts 7:00 PM L 14 - 48
Fri, September 28th 2018 Susquehanna Township Indians Mechanicsburg Wildcats 7:00 PM W 45 - 6
Fri, September 28th 2018 Camp Hill Lions East Pennsboro Panthers 7:00 PM L 6 - 54
Fri, September 28th 2018 Altoona Area Carlisle Thundering Herd 7:00 PM W 49 - 42
Fri, September 28th 2018 Red Land Patriots Hershey Trojans 7:00 PM L 13 - 24
Fri, September 28th 2018 Milton Hershey Spartans Trinity Shamrocks 7:00 PM W 46 - 0
Fri, September 28th 2018 Mifflin County Huskies Big Spring Bulldogs 7:00 PM W 18 - 0
Fri, September 28th 2018 Harrisburg Cougars Central Dauphin Rams 7:00 PM W 20 - 5
Fri, September 28th 2018 Central Dauphin East Panthers State College Little Lions 7:00 PM L 15 - 39
Fri, September 28th 2018 Waynesboro Indians Bishop McDevitt Crusaders 7:00 PM L 7 - 49
Fri, September 28th 2018 Steel-High Rollers Palmyra Cougars 7:00 PM L 36 - 42
Fri, September 28th 2018 Cumberland Valley Eagles Chambersburg Trojans 7:00 PM L 14 - 28
Fri, September 28th 2018 West Perry Mustangs Northern York Polar Bears 7:00 PM W 42 - 20
Fri, September 28th 2018 Greencastle-Antrim Blue Devils Shippensburg Greyhounds 7:00 PM L 14 - 26
Thu, October 4th 2018 Middletown Blue Raiders Milton Hershey Spartans 7:00 PM W 32 - 21
Fri, October 5th 2018 Shippensburg Greyhounds West Perry Mustangs 7:00 PM W 34 - 21
Fri, October 5th 2018 Carlisle Thundering Herd Cumberland Valley Eagles 7:00 PM L 14 - 35
Fri, October 5th 2018 Hershey Trojans Cedar Cliff Colts 7:00 PM L 7 - 48
Fri, October 5th 2018 Bishop McDevitt Crusaders Lower Dauphin Falcons 7:00 PM W 56 - 7
Fri, October 5th 2018 Northern York Polar Bears Susquehannock Warriors 7:00 PM W 41 - 14
Fri, October 5th 2018 Chambersburg Trojans Central Dauphin East Panthers 7:00 PM W 26 - 20
Fri, October 5th 2018 Waynesboro Indians Mifflin County Huskies 7:00 PM L 27 - 36
Fri, October 5th 2018 Palmyra Cougars Boiling Springs Bubblers 7:00 PM W 47 - 7
Fri, October 5th 2018 Conrad Weiser Scouts Susquehanna Township Indians 7:00 PM L 6 - 19
Fri, October 5th 2018 Central Dauphin Rams Altoona Area 7:00 PM W 49 - 7
Fri, October 5th 2018 Camp Hill Lions Steel-High Rollers 7:00 PM L 21 - 55
Fri, October 5th 2018 Trinity Shamrocks East Pennsboro Panthers 7:00 PM L 6 - 48
Fri, October 5th 2018 Big Spring Bulldogs Greencastle-Antrim Blue Devils 7:00 PM W 26 - 22
Fri, October 5th 2018 Red Land Patriots Mechanicsburg Wildcats 7:00 PM L 0 - 21
Sat, October 6th 2018 State College Little Lions Harrisburg Cougars 1:00 PM L 17 - 32
Fri, October 12th 2018 Milton Hershey Spartans Palmyra Cougars 7:00 PM W 28 - 14
Fri, October 12th 2018 Mechanicsburg Wildcats Cedar Cliff Colts 7:00 PM L 7 - 56
Fri, October 12th 2018 Mifflin County Huskies Dover Eagles 7:00 PM W 29 - 25
Fri, October 12th 2018 State College Little Lions Central Dauphin Rams 7:00 PM W 35 - 28
Fri, October 12th 2018 West Perry Mustangs Big Spring Bulldogs 7:00 PM W 26 - 7
Fri, October 12th 2018 Red Land Patriots Susquehanna Township Indians 7:00 PM L 7 - 42
Fri, October 12th 2018 Central Dauphin East Panthers Carlisle Thundering Herd 7:00 PM W 28 - 9
Fri, October 12th 2018 Altoona Area Cumberland Valley Eagles 7:00 PM L 21 - 24
Fri, October 12th 2018 Greencastle-Antrim Blue Devils Waynesboro Indians 7:00 PM L 16 - 43
Fri, October 12th 2018 East Pennsboro Panthers Steel-High Rollers 7:00 PM W 21 - 20
Fri, October 12th 2018 Hershey Trojans Bishop McDevitt Crusaders 7:00 PM L 3 - 38
Fri, October 12th 2018 Harrisburg Cougars Chambersburg Trojans 7:00 PM W 28 - 13
Fri, October 12th 2018 Northern York Polar Bears Shippensburg Greyhounds 7:00 PM L 0 - 7
Fri, October 12th 2018 Boiling Springs Bubblers Camp Hill Lions 7:00 PM L 21 - 26
Sat, October 13th 2018 Trinity Shamrocks Middletown Blue Raiders 7:00 PM L 0 - 42
Sat, October 13th 2018 Governor Mifflin Mustangs Lower Dauphin Falcons 7:00 PM W 48 - 7
Fri, October 19th 2018 Shippensburg Greyhounds Red Land Patriots 7:00 PM As Scheduled
Fri, October 19th 2018 Palmyra Cougars Trinity Shamrocks 7:00 PM W 14 - 13
Fri, October 19th 2018 Central Dauphin Rams Chambersburg Trojans 7:00 PM W 35 - 14
Fri, October 19th 2018 Steel-High Rollers Boiling Springs Bubblers 7:00 PM L 55 - 56
Fri, October 19th 2018 Middletown Blue Raiders East Pennsboro Panthers 7:00 PM W 28 - 0
Fri, October 19th 2018 Altoona Area State College Little Lions 7:00 PM L 14 - 49
Fri, October 19th 2018 Bishop McDevitt Crusaders Mechanicsburg Wildcats 7:00 PM W 49 - 7
Fri, October 19th 2018 Camp Hill Lions Milton Hershey Spartans 7:00 PM L 14 - 35
Fri, October 19th 2018 Big Spring Bulldogs Northern York Polar Bears 7:00 PM L 7 - 42
Fri, October 19th 2018 Lower Dauphin Falcons Hershey Trojans 7:00 PM W 42 - 25
Fri, October 19th 2018 Cedar Cliff Colts Susquehanna Township Indians 7:00 PM W 30 - 0
Fri, October 19th 2018 Waynesboro Indians West Perry Mustangs 7:00 PM W 43 - 40
Fri, October 19th 2018 Cumberland Valley Eagles Central Dauphin East Panthers 7:00 PM W 48 - 17
Fri, October 19th 2018 Mifflin County Huskies Greencastle-Antrim Blue Devils 7:00 PM W 35 - 14
Fri, October 19th 2018 Shippensburg Greyhounds Red Land Patriots 7:00 PM W 37 - 0
Sat, October 20th 2018 Carlisle Thundering Herd Harrisburg Cougars 1:00 PM L 10 - 64
Fri, October 26th 2018 Central Dauphin Rams Central Dauphin East Panthers 7:00 PM As Scheduled
Fri, October 26th 2018 Milton Hershey Spartans Steel-High Rollers 7:00 PM As Scheduled
Fri, October 26th 2018 Susquehanna Township Indians Bishop McDevitt Crusaders 7:00 PM As Scheduled
Fri, October 26th 2018 West Perry Mustangs Mifflin County Huskies 7:00 PM As Scheduled
Fri, October 26th 2018 East Pennsboro Panthers Boiling Springs Bubblers 7:00 PM As Scheduled
Fri, October 26th 2018 Cedar Cliff Colts Red Land Patriots 7:00 PM As Scheduled
Fri, October 26th 2018 Shippensburg Greyhounds Big Spring Bulldogs 7:00 PM As Scheduled
Fri, October 26th 2018 Hershey Trojans Twin Valley Raiders 7:00 PM As Scheduled
Fri, October 26th 2018 Harrisburg Cougars Altoona Area 7:00 PM As Scheduled
Fri, October 26th 2018 Trinity Shamrocks Camp Hill Lions 7:00 PM As Scheduled
Fri, October 26th 2018 State College Little Lions Cumberland Valley Eagles 7:00 PM As Scheduled
Fri, October 26th 2018 Greencastle-Antrim Blue Devils Gettysburg Warriors 7:00 PM As Scheduled
Fri, October 26th 2018 Mechanicsburg Wildcats Lower Dauphin Falcons 7:00 PM As Scheduled
Fri, October 26th 2018 Palmyra Cougars Middletown Blue Raiders 7:00 PM As Scheduled
Fri, October 26th 2018 Chambersburg Trojans Carlisle Thundering Herd 7:00 PM As Scheduled
Fri, October 26th 2018 Northern York Polar Bears Waynesboro Indians 7:00 PM As Scheduled
Top